Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Torpedo Zarnesti

CLUBUL SPORTIV TORPEDO ZARNESTI
Adresa str. Aleea Uzinei nr.1, Zarnesti Jud. Brasov cod postal 505800
Contact fax 0268.222521
email: gviorelflorin@yahoo.com
Pers.contact Grosu Viorel
CIS .0009225 / 25.02.2003 BV/A2/00057/2003
Data afilierii 22.11.2006
Antrenor Grosu Viorel
Sportivi SDRAILA Ionut Adrian ROU19930614
BALCU Demirel ROU19950524
BUTUZA Ovidiu ROU19950122
GHETE Sergiu Denis ROU19960831
BARBU Nicola Andrei ROU19961006
DIMA Emil ROU19970222
CRISTEA  Catalin Dan ROU19980117
MOROIE Valentin ROU19981010
Written by: FRC