Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti

CLUBUL SPORTIV PETROLUL PLOIESTI
Adresa str. Stadionului ,nr. 26, Ploiesti, Jud. Prahova cod postal 100173
Contact tel.0244.524027 fax 0244.590659- 0244.524027
email: cs.petrolulploiesti@mts.ro
Pers.contact Eduard Cringasu
CIS .0000027 / 23.10.2001 PH/A1/00026/2001
Data afilierii 31.10.2001
Antrenor Ciocan Constantin
Sportivi CIOCAN Alexandru ROU19780322
FRUNZEANU Marian ROU19810929
TINTEA Nicolae ROU19900924
CRISTA Daniel ROU19910119
OPREA  Lucian ROU19930809
BUZAS Stefan ROU19931020
PLESEA Valentin ROU19931230
DUMITRU Bogdan ROU19950615
GANEA Andrei ROU19950322
BADEA Cristian Monel ROU19950416
POENARU  Alexandru ROU19950915
COMAN Vladimir Costin ROU19961211
DUMITRU Irina ROU19930317
Written by: FRC