Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti

CLUBUL SPORTIV OLIMPIA  BUCURESTI
Adresa Sos. Iancului nr. 128A, sector 2 Bucuresti cod postal 021729
Contact Fax 021.2504545
email:
Pers.contact Brebene Mircea
CIS .0000040 / 23.10.2001 B/A1/00039/2001
Data afilierii 16.01.2002
Antrenor Brebene Mircea .0723438941
Sportivi ANGHEL Razvan ROU19960518
TANASE George ROU19961015
PARVAN Mihai ROU19970411
CHIOSOLU Georgian ROU19970413
LICA Cezar ROU19971124
PANTELIMON Sergiu ROU19981221
IONESCU George Alexandru ROU19990104
BIDILICI Andrei ROU19991227
DINCA Alin Petre ROU20000818
ZAHARIA Damian-Laurentiu ROU20010202
CAZACU Mihaela ROU19900101
IONESCU Andreea ROU20000827
Written by: FRC