Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila

CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL BRAILA
Adresa str. Carantinei nr. 4 Braila, Jud. Braila cod postal 810110
Contact tel/fax 0239. 619205
email: csm_braila@yahoo.com
Pers.contact Simion Eugen mob.0742188068
CIS .0000011 / 23.10.2001 BR/A1/00010/2001
Data afilierii 16.01.2002
Antrenor Simion Eugen
Sportivi ALEXE Alexandru ROU19950107
DUMITRU Alexandru ROU19951228
CIVGA Robert-Cristian ROU19961224
CONSTANTIN Ionut ROU19960306
VLASTARU Marian ROU19970813
IVANOV Mihail ROU19970515
CODRUZ Narcis ROU19981015
ION Stefania ROU19920405
SERBANESCU Gabriela ROU19981219
Written by: FRC