Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Intersport

CLUB SPORTIV INTERSPORT
Adresa str. Leliceni nr. 47, Miercurea Ciuc, Jud. Harghita cod postal 530190
Contact tel/fax 0266.311.811 mob.0723555868
email: mciuc@med-expert.ro
Pers.contact Torok Imre
CIS .0015536 / 17.11.2004 HG/A2/00298/2004
Data afilierii 05.12.2004
Antrenor Novak Karoly
Sportivi ILYES Ferencz ROU19700425
NOVAK Carol Eduard ROU19760728
KELEMEN Arpad ROU19830906
BERDOS Oleg ROU19870609
OLAH Attila ROU19890516
SIPOS Zoltan ROU19911215
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs ROU19920323
LAZAR Nandor Csaba ROU19920325
CSALA Csongor ROU19930119
LUCKACS Arnalod ROU19930630
CILIP Arpad ROU19940706
DOBRE Vlad Nicolae ROU19951208
SZASZ Botond ROU19960322
EGYED Adam ROU19960426
SARANY Zsolt ROU19960615
HAJDU Hunor ROU19970201
SZANTO Akos ROU19970218
SARIG Andor ROU19970915
TAMIRJAN Robert ROU19980101
Written by: FRC