Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti

CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI
Adresa Sos. Stefan cel Mare nr. 7-9, sector 2 Bucuresti cod postal 020121
Contact .021.2105135
email: secretariat@csdinamo.ro
Pers.contact Selejan Radu
CIS .0000001 / 23.10.2001 B/A1/00043/2001
Data afilierii 16.01.2002
Antrenor Selejan Radu .0722486645
Sportivi SAVELIU Florin ROU19790314
AIRINEI Adrian ROU19800101
NITU Adrian ROU19900112
COMAN Bogdan ROU19910322
SZABO Norbert ROU19930101
TEREBESI Istvan ROU19931129
ZAMFIR Adrian Dumitru ROU19950531
BARBU Leonard ROU19960405
TURCU Cosmin Ionut ROU19970125
GACHE Iulian ROU19970627
Written by: FRC