Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!
De laPana laDenumirea competitieiLocalitateCategorieNivelOrganizator
24-Mar24-MarLunca Timisului TrophyUrseniXCM/CXXCM-E/U23/J/Am. CX-E/Am.Asociatia EcoStuff Romania
14-Apr14-AprCNE #1 Bistrita | Bistritz FunduroBistritaENDAm. J/F/E/MADMR
14-Apr15-AprCNT #1 BistritaBistritaTRIAL20" & 26" Am. J/F/E/MADMR
21-Apr22-AprCNR #1 XCM Avrig Mountain Bike RaceAvrigXCM/XCPE/J/Am./YACS ProCycling
5-May4-MayZiua BCernicaXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
12-May12-MayMaratonul VinuluiUrlatiXCOE/J/Am./YACS BikeXpert
19-May20-MayCozia MTBCalimanestiXCPE/Am./YAS Cozia Racing Team
19-May19-MayCNR #1 Copii Banca Transilvania MTB Marathon Cluj-NapocaXCOYCS Clujul Pedaleaza
19-May20-MayCND #1 BistritaBistritaDHIAm. J/F/E/MADMR
20-May20-MayCNR #2 XCM Banca Transilvania MTB Marathon UCI C3Cluj-NapocaXCME/U23/J/C/Am.CS Clujul Pedaleaza
25-May27-MayCampionatul National de Downhill SinaiaSinaiaDHIAm. J/F/E/MACS Kronstadt Cycling
26-May26-MayCampionatul National XCECluj-NapocaXCEE/M/Am.CS Clujul Pedaleaza
26-May26-MayPrima BicicletaCalarasiXCMAm./YCS YzoGym
26-May27-MayCNT #2 SinaiaSinaiaTRIAL20" & 26" Am. J/F/E/MADMR
27-May27-MayCNR #1 XCO Napo Cup UCI C2Cluj-NapocaXCOE/U23/J/C/Am.CS Clujul Pedaleaza
1-Jun3-JunBIKE ME UPVatra DorneiXCSAmatoriPrimaria Municipiului Vatra Dornei
2-Jun3-JunUMF Bike Days-Editia 1Targu MuresXCO/XCPE/J/Am.Universitatea de Medicina si Farmacie Targu-Mures
2-Jun2-JunLa BroasteGradisteaXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
9-Jun9-JunRoad Grand Tour Karst IsvernaIsvernaXCME/U23/J/C/M/Am.Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
10-Jun10-JunJunior Hercinic MTBGreci, jud. TulceaXCMYBeetle Bike
15-Jun17-JunArena Platos Day & Night DH ContestPoplaca, Arena PlatosDHE/J/MAsociatia Club Sportiv Arena Lifestyle
21-Jun21-JunCrossul Turenilor Kids RaceTureniXCMJ/YCS Clujul Pedaleaza
23-Jun23-JunTopoloveni Summer TourTopoloveniXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
24-Jun24-JunCNR #3 XCM Vidraru Bike ChallengeArefuXCME/U23/Am.AS Adventuremania
7-Jul8-JulBike & Like TracFagarasXCME/U23/Am.ACS NO STRESS
14-Jul14-JulCNR #2 Copii/CNR #2 XCO MTB Academy Cup UCI C2Campulung MuscelXCOE/J/C/Am./YMTB Academy
15-Jul15-JulLupii Dacilor - Trofeul MusceluluiCampulung MuscelXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
21-Jul21-JulRoad Grand Tour Teleferic ChallengePoiana BrasovXCME/U23/J/C/M/Am.Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
21-Jul21-JulCampionatul National XCOPaltinisXCOE/M/Am./J/C
21-Jul22-JulGeiger MTB ChallengePaltinisXCME/Am.ACS ProCycling
29-Jul29-JulMTB MarathonCluj-NapocaXCME/U23/J/C/Am./YCS Clujul Pedaleaza
5-Aug5-AugCNR #3 Copii/CNR #3 XCO Herneacova XCO UCI C2HerneacovaXCOE/J/Am./YACS Velocitas
10-Aug12-AugCND #2 ClujClujDHIAm. J/F/E/MADMR
11-Aug11-AugCNR #4 Copii/CNR #4 XCO Zemes XCO UCI C2ZemesXCOE/J/Am./YAS Activ Moinesti
12-Aug12-AugMTB Maraton Miercurea CiucMiercurea CiucXCME/Am.Siculus Alpin Club
16-Aug19-AugCarpathian MTB Epic UCI S2Cheile GradisteiXCSE/Am.ACS MPG
17-Aug19-AugCND #3 Baia Mare | Mogoșa DH ChallengeMogoșaDHIAm. J/F/E/MGravity Crew
18-Aug18-AugTransilvania Bike Traile RaceSaschizXCME/Am.NoMad Multisport
24-Aug26-AugCND #4 HarghitaMădărași HarghitaDHIAm. J/F/E/MADMR
25-Aug25-AugCNR #4 XCM Explorer MTB ChallengeLuncavitaXCME/Am./YASOCIATIA EXPLORER
25-Aug25-AugCupa Padurea VerdeDumbravita (Jud. Timis)XCOYACS Velocitas
26-Aug26-AugMaratonul TarnaveiTarnaveniXCME/Am.Asociatia Tarnaveni Cycling
1-Sep1-SepMTB Maratonul NorduluiPomarlaXCME/Am.Asociatia Nord
1-Sep1-SepMedias Bike MarathonMediasXCME/U23/J/C/M/Am./Y
2-Sep2-SepCampionatul National MTB CopiiCisnadieXCOYCS Magura Cisnadie
8-Sep8-SepBikeXpert Alpine ChallengePucioasaXCME/Am./YACS BikeXpert
8-Sep8-SepCampionatul National XCMPucioasaXCME/M/Am.
8-Sep9-SepCNE #2 Bistrita | Harghita EnduroMădărași HarghitaENDAm. J/F/E/MADMR
14-Sep16-SepProgression Session, DH Jam SessionPoplaca, Arena PlatosDHOpenAsociatia Club Sportiv Arena Lifestyle
15-Sep15-SepCampionatul National de Trial BistrițaBistrițaTRIAL20" & 26" Am. J/F/E/MADMR
15-Sep15-SepI Wheel for Moinesti-Zemes, ed. a VII-aMoinestiXCME/Am./YAS Activ Moinesti
16-Sep16-SepDumbrava cu MargaritarMihai BravuXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
22-Sep23-SepCampionatul National de Enduro BrașovBrasovENDAm. J/F/E/MACS Kronstadt Cycling
22-Sep23-SepCNT #3 BrașovBrasovTRIAL20" & 26" Am. J/F/E/MACS Kronstadt Cycling
29-Sep29-SepMega Image Enduro CupCluj-NapocaXCOE/U23/J/C/Am./YCS Clujul Pedaleaza
29-Sep29-SepMoonTime BikeBucurestiXCOE/J/C/Am.NoMad Multisport
6-Oct6-OctHaiduci si DomniteMoara VlasieiXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy
6-Oct6-OctTCH-Coroana CetatiiDevaXCOE/U23/J/C/Am.Clubul Sportiv Faerag
6-Oct7-OctCND #4 Reșița | Metal Enduro - EWS Qualifiers RoundReșițaENDAm. J/F/E/MADMR
6-Oct7-OctCNT #4 Reșița ReșițaTRIAL20" & 26" Am. J/F/E/MADMR
7-Oct7-OctTrofeul Comitatului HunedoreanDevaXCME/Am.Clubul Sportiv Faerag
21-Oct21-OctSibiu GusteritaSibiuXCPJ/C/Y/M/Am.Costea Daniel
27-Oct27-OctCNR #5 Copii Bucuresti MTB RaceBucurestiXCOE/J/Am./YACS BikeXpert
4-Nov4-NovMaratonul DunariiPrunduXCME/J/Am./YMTB Academy