Vasile Conta nr. 16
Sector 2, Bucureşti
Luni – Vineri : 08:00 – 16:00
office@federatiadeciclism.ro
+40 31 333 3650
Suna-ne!

C.S. Muresul Tg. Mures

CLUBUL SPORTIV MURESUL TARGU MURES
Adresa str.Parcul Sportiv Municipal nr. 4, Targu Mures, Jud. Mures cod postal 540307
Contact tel.0265.266512, fax 0265265517
email:
Pers.contact Coros Vasile
CIS .0000024 / 23.10.2001 MS/A1/00023/2001
Data afilierii 29.10.2001
Antrenor Berekmeri Csongor
Sportivi MADARAS Daniel ROU19951024
DASCAL Daniel ROU19960104
PINTEA Ovidiu ROU19950520
OLTEAN Daniela ROU19800724
POP Maria-Stela ROU19850411
PIRINGER Beata ROU19910705
COJOCARU Monica ROU19950524
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila ROU19980630
Written by: FRC