Nume si PrenumeCod UCICategoriaClubul / localitatea
GHIRASE Ioan-AlexandruN-0374Youth AACS Andovelo
HARASIM Mihnea-AlexandruN-0377Youth AACS Andovelo
IACOB Alexandru-AndreiN-0381Youth AACS Andovelo
DUCA Daria-IoanaN-0097Youth AACS BikeXpert
FAUR Vlad-AlexandruN-0011Youth AAlba Iulia
TOADER DenisaN-0369Youth ACS Conpet Ploiesti
MIRZA Mihaela-VictoriaN-0080Youth ACS Faerag
MIRZA Mihai-MateiN-0078Youth ACS Faerag
CSUTAK RolandN-0046Youth ACS Intersport
IACOB-CSISZER DavidN-0049Youth ACS Intersport
LASZLO KamillaN-0050Youth ACS Intersport
MEZEI KoppanyN-0051Youth ACS Intersport
NOVAK EdvardN-0053Youth ACS Intersport
SZEKERES Arpad-AronN-0054Youth ACS Intersport
GHITULESCU Razvan IonN-0059Youth ACS Magura Cisnadie
WEISS EduardN-0069Youth ACS Magura Cisnadie
DRAGOIU Radu-AndreiN-0241Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
IORDACHE Andreea DianaN-0311Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
PANAIT Rares-AlexandruN-0310Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
PARIS Alexandru-MariusN-0243Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
SOARE Darius IonutN-0309Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
VOICU Costin-GabrielN-0242Youth ACS Olimpia Bucuresti
BALOSEANU Robert-AndreiN-0352Youth ACS Otopeni
CIRSTOIU DavidN-0353Youth ACS Otopeni
COZMA DavidN-0414Youth ANu
HAN Andrei-ClaudiuN-0159Youth ANu
POP Ovidiu MarianN-0057Youth ANu
PETRESCU Sabina-MariaN-0380Youth BACS Andovelo
ARON Victor AlexandruN-0088Youth BACS BikeXpert
BRINZA Victor-CatalinN-0090Youth BACS BikeXpert
CECAREANU David CristianN-0128Youth BACS BikeXpert
GHEORGHE Ana-ElenaN-0370Youth BCS Conpet Ploiesti
NOVAK EdmondN-0052Youth BCS Intersport
HAMBASAN Vlad CasianN-0061Youth BCS Magura Cisnadie
HOZAT Elias GeorgeN-0063Youth BCS Magura Cisnadie
VESTEMEAN David AndreiN-0066Youth BCS Magura Cisnadie
ALBU AndreeaN-0365Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
DUMITRESCU Octavian-MihaiN-0244Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
IANCU Alexandru MarianN-0245Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
KAMARA PatrickN-0367Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
NEAGU Tudor CristianN-0246Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
PARVAN Eduard GabrielN-0385Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
SILAGHI Alexandru SebastianN-0247Youth BCS Olimpia Bucuresti
JULA Luca-NicolaeN-0354Youth BCS Otopeni
FARKAS AkosN-0075Youth BNu
OANA IoanaN-0382Youth BNu
POP Razvan RaduN-0058Youth BNu
POPA CarolN-0407Youth BNu
BUTUC Matei GabrielN-0372Youth CACS Andovelo
GHIRASE BogdanN-0378Youth CACS Andovelo
IACOB Rares-stefanN-0376Youth CACS Andovelo
BRINZA Mihai-BogdanN-0089Youth CACS BikeXpert
LUPEI Eduard AndreiN-0225Youth CACS BikeXpert
POSEA SilviaN-0219Youth CACS BikeXpert
GHEORGHE Daria-TeodoraN-0371Youth CCS Conpet Ploiesti
FERENCZ DorottyaN-0048Youth CCS Intersport
HAMBASAN Dragos StefanN-0060Youth CCS Magura Cisnadie
HOZAT AndreasN-0062Youth CCS Magura Cisnadie
BARBU StefanN-0393Youth CCS Olimpia Bucuresti
VOICU IoanaN-0421Youth CCS Olimpia Bucuresti
BARBATEI AlexandruN-0036Youth CNu
COSTACHE Calin RaduN-0216Youth CNu
KOCSIS Andrei-TudorN-0056Youth CNu
MATEI George AlexandruN-0403Youth CNu
MATEI Andrei GabrielN-0405Youth CNu
MATEI Cristian VasileN-0404Youth CNu
STEFLEA Alexandru-BogdanN-0379Youth D1ACS Andovelo
VOINEA Denis-Ionu? N-0373Youth D1ACS Andovelo
FERENCZ AbelN-0047Youth D1CS Intersport
TOADER Andrei StefanN-0143Youth D1Nu