Nume si PrenumeCod UCICategoria Clubul / localitatea
CIUFU Mihai StefanN-0092CadetACS BikeXpert
GENET Aurelian-RobertoN-0375CadetACS Andovelo
BURIAN Andrei10055091031JuniorACS Bistriz Racing
FAZAKAS Octavian Janos10062634496JuniorACS NH Bike
SZOCS Bence10062634500JuniorACS NH Bike
BOTEA ConstantinN-0181CadetACS NH Bikes
RAPEA Sebastian Ioan10059837866JuniorACS NH Bikes
PACURAR Vlad-Lucian10054063134JuniorACS Sport Competition
MARICIUC SerbanN-0190CadetACS Vee Tire Team
OPREA CalinN-0193CadetACS Vee Tire Team
PINTEA Vlad Valentin10059840593JuniorACS Vee Tire Team
JITARU Ciprian10061709966JuniorASF Zarnesti
BERECZKI Eszter10052342901JuniorCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
IUHASZ David10060805846JuniorCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
MALITA Dragos-MihaiN-0256CadetCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
SINZA Raul-Antonio10060805947JuniorCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
GRIGOR Maria-Elena10061638632JuniorCS Garage Racing
TOTH-PAL AbelN-0330CadetCS Garage Racing
ANDRAS-POTSA Peter10055543796JuniorCS Intersport
BOCSKOR BalintN-0045CadetCS Intersport
TOROK Szilard10055543594JuniorCS Intersport
MOISIL Matei-IoanN-0168CadetCS JoyBike
ANITAN Mihai Andrei10061161716JuniorCS La Hoya
PESCARU Mario10011220355JuniorCS Magura Cisnadie
PESCARU PatrickN-0065CadetCS Magura Cisnadie
VESTEMEAN Flavia Maria10055565422JuniorCS Magura Cisnadie
BORZ Ovidiu CristianN-0279CadetCS Muresul Targu Mures
FRUNZA Mihai10061158581JuniorCS Muresul Targu Mures
ROSKA Ioan AlinN-0281CadetCS Muresul Targu Mures
SILAGHI GabrielN-0282CadetCS Muresul Targu Mures
AJOGHIN Matei-AndreiN-0240CadetCS Olimpia Bucuresti
DAN Mihai-Cristian10016076924JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
DUMITRU Cristian10060753407JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
FURTUNA Ionut-Andrei10061162625JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
ILIUTA Dragos10061162524JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
IONESCU Andreea10060754013JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
MATEI BOBARNAC Andreea MariaN-0308CadetCS Olimpia Bucuresti
PORUMB George-Andrei10061162726JuniorCS Olimpia Bucuresti
STANCU Maria-EcaterinaN-0239CadetCS Olimpia Bucuresti
TONTEA Roxana-GabrielaN-0238CadetCS Olimpia Bucuresti
DUMITRU Ion Marian10061629942JuniorCS Otopeni
GRIGORE MihaiN-0323CadetCS Otopeni
NEGULESCU AndreiN-0321CadetCS Otopeni
STAN Emanuel10061630447JuniorCS Otopeni
STEFAN Eduard-ValentinN-0322CadetCS Otopeni
ANDREI Andrei Ionut10062047951JuniorCS Petrolul Ploiesti
ANGHEL Marius Gabriel10062048355JuniorCS Petrolul Ploiesti
IOANI?ESCU Vlad Gabriel10062048456JuniorCS Petrolul Ploiesti
LAZAR Adrian ValentinN-0358CadetCS Petrolul Ploiesti
VASILOIU Valentin10062048153JuniorCS Petrolul Ploiesti
MARCU Adi NarcisN-0339CadetCS Torpedo Zarnesti
CSORDAS Norbert-AttilaN-0139CadetCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
GROSU Andrei-Filip10059002858JuniorCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
HARAND Robert10056471360JuniorCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
BIDILICI Cristian10055525006JuniorCSA Steaua Bucuresti
STOIAN Andrei Daniel10055525511JuniorCSA Steaua Bucuresti
BELGIU Liviu-Alexandru10058446928JuniorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
CAZACEANU Tudor10056602312JuniorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
GEORGESCU Paul-Ciprian10056598369JuniorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
KUBAT EduardN-0146CadetDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
KUBAT Karina10015262023JuniorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
SOMESAN PaulN-0198CadetNu
BURTA Roberto10060875564JuniorScott Geiger Team
STRATULAT Mihnea10060875463JuniorScott Geiger Team
Nume si PrenumeCod UCICategoriaClubul / localitatea
PLUMBOTA Patricia10059518170EliteACS Bike Squad
ZAGREAN Paula10055090627EliteACS Bistriz Racing
BODNAR IonutN-0394EliteACS Kronstadt Cycling
REISZ Zoltan10062967128EliteACS Kronstadt Cycling
PESCARU VladN-0398EliteACS NH Bike
TOMA Constantin10062967229EliteACS NH Bike
HILBERT Suzanne10060843434EliteACS NoMad Multisport
KELEMEN Arpad10003817336EliteACS NoMad Multisport
MIRON Elisei10003957782EliteACS NoMad Multisport
ROSOAGA Ion Valentin10011166195EliteACS NoMad Multisport
POPA Adrian10016181196EliteACS Sibiu Sport Project
ANTON Mihai10010910561U23ACS Vee Tire Team
IANOSI Levente10009922272EliteCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
KISS Roland10009922777EliteCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
ORBAN-BARRA Gabor10060806149EliteCarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita
TAMIRJAN Robert10009562261C4CS Extreme Bike Sportegyesulet
BOITOR Arthur Botond10013159547EliteCS Gravity Crew
BARTHA Csaba10036595858EliteCS Intersport (Tusnad Cycling Team)
LASZLO Peter10036595959U23CS Intersport (Tusnad Cycling Team)
NOVAK Eduard Carol10055137713EliteCS Intersport (Tusnad Cycling Team)
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs10007612763EliteCS Intersport (Tusnad Cycling Team)
SZABO Norbert10055137915EliteCS Intersport (Tusnad Cycling Team)
MURESAN Alexandru-Ciprian10016250918EliteCS JoyBike
SAVA Ioan-Andrei10016251019U23CS JoyBike
CRISAN Dan Mircea10061162019U23CS La Hoya
FOGARASSY Botond10061161918U23CS La Hoya
OLAR Liviu-Mihai10006523131EliteCS La Hoya
SABAU George-Vlad10004124908EliteCS La Hoya
BACIU Iulian10060752696U23CS Olimpia Bucuresti
CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian10060752801U23CS Olimpia Bucuresti
STAN Miriam10014575848U23CS Otopeni
BOLDI Mircea10061709663EliteCS Politehnica Cluj-Napoca
MARCU DanN-0395EliteCS Surmont Club
PUFAN Alexandru10054840447EliteCS Tibiscus
BONDOR Bogdan10056369007EliteCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
ISTVANDI Akos10015137236EliteCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
SARCA Radu10014581407U23CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
ZAGREAN Severian10059003161EliteCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
ZAHARIE Iulian10009661786EliteCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
BABAITA Dan-Mihai10055304229U23CSA Steaua Bucuresti
BARBU Leonard10009975018U23CSA Steaua Bucuresti
BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin10055525915EliteCSA Steaua Bucuresti
CEAUSESCU Adriana10023451752EliteCSA Steaua Bucuresti
HORVATH Roland10011000689U23CSA Steaua Bucuresti
MATICAN Theodor10009562160MT2CSA Steaua Bucuresti
PETRACHE Marius-Cristian10003391849EliteCSA Steaua Bucuresti
PRIA Lars10003166022EliteCSA Steaua Bucuresti
CRISTA Daniel10007390370EliteCSA Steaua Bucuresti(Copenhagen Pro Cycling)
BARTHA Levente10010910460U23Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
BONTA Karina10015261720EliteDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
DASCALU Vlad10010129006U23Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
JUGANARU Nicolae-Razvan10056602110EliteDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
MADARAS Attila10004582424EliteDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
MALNASI Jozsef Attila10056601605U23Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly10010776276U23Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
STANCU Alexandru-George10056603120EliteDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
PLESEA Valentin10009041087EliteHC Cycling
DUCA George-Bogdan10010776074EliteScott Geiger Team
LOGIGAN Lucian10054100116EliteScott Geiger Team
OPREA Ovidiu-Tudor10054103853EliteScott Geiger Team
STANESE Alexandru10060875665U23Scott Geiger Team